12:00  Filip Krajinovic - Borna Coric live

 16:00  Septemvri Sofia - Dunav

 18:15  Cherno More - Ludogorets

 18:30  Ilves - Lahti

 18:30  Rovaniemi - Kuopio

 18:30  VPS - SJK

 19:00  Lokomotiv Zagreb - Istra 1961

 19:00  Zaglebie Lubin - Jagiellonia

 19:30  Koln - Darmstadt

 19:30  Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden

 20:00  Aalborg - Hobro

 20:00  Vendsyssel - Randers

 20:00  Orgryte - Vasteras

 20:10  Liefering - Linz

 20:10  Kapfenberg - Austria Lustenau

 20:10  Ried - Neustadt Wiener

 20:10  Austria Klagenfurt - FAC Wien

 20:10  Amstetten - Austria Vienna

 20:10  LASK Juniors - Horn

 20:10  Vorwarts Steyr - Lafnitz

 20:30  Levski Sofia - Beroe

 20:30  Basaksehir - Goztepe

 21:00  Red Star FC 93 - Metz

 21:00  Orleans - Troyes

 21:00  Valenciennes - Niort

 21:00  Nancy - Ajaccio

 21:00  Gazelec Ajaccio - Sochaux

 21:00  Berrichonne Chateauroux - Le Havre

 21:00  Clermont - Paris

 21:00  Grenoble - Beziers

 21:00  Njimegen - Twente

 21:00  Almere City - Jong PSV

 21:00  Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax

 21:00  Oss - Dordrecht

 21:00  Telstar - Volendam

 21:00  Cambuur - Maastricht

 21:00  Eindhoven FC - Jong AZ

 21:00  Go Ahead Eagles - Waalwijk

 21:00  Jong Utrecht - Helmond

 21:00  Roda - Den Bosch

 21:00  Oliveirense - Farense

 21:00  Concordia - Gaz Metan Medias

 21:00  Lausanne - Winterthur

 21:30  Antwerp - Standard Liege

 21:30  Baskonia - CSKA Moscow

 21:30  Augsburg - Leverkusen

 21:30  Piast Gliwice - Cracovia Krakow

 21:45  Bordeaux - Lyon

 21:45  Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps

 21:45  Derry City - Cork City

 21:45  St. Patricks - UC Dublin

 22:00  Liverpool - Huddersfield

 22:00  Barcelona - Anadolu Efes

 22:00  Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers

 22:00  Benevento - Cosenza

 22:00  Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna

 22:30  Rio Ave - Porto

 23:00  Cesar Vallejo - Real Garcilaso

 23:00  LA Clippers - Golden State Warriors

 3:10  Talleres - Atletico Tucuman

 3:30  Sport Recife - Oeste

 5:00  Monarcas - Tijuana

 13:00  Leixoes - Academica

 13:30  Estudiantes - Gran Canaria

 15:15  Galatasaray - Turk Telekom

 18:00  Zenit - Astana

 19:00  Giessen - Carl Zeiss Jena

 22:00  St. Louis Blues - Dallas Stars

 23:00  Toronto Raptors - Philadelphia 76ers

 3:00  Boston Bruins - Columbus Blue Jackets

 20:00  Milwaukee Bucks - Boston Celtics

 22:00  New York Islanders - Carolina Hurricanes

 2:30  San Jose Sharks - Colorado Avalanche

 4:30  Dallas Stars - St. Louis Blues

 2:30  Columbus Blue Jackets - Boston Bruins

 3:00  Philadelphia 76ers - Toronto Raptors

 5:00  Colorado Avalanche - San Jose Sharks

 2:01  Carolina Hurricanes - New York Islanders

 23:00  Boston Celtics - Milwaukee Bucks