2:00  New York Rangers - Minnesota Wild

 2:00  New Jersey Devils - Ottawa Senators

 2:00  Florida Panthers - Carolina Hurricanes

 2:00  Pittsburgh Penguins - San Jose Sharks

 2:00  Toronto Maple Leafs - Washington Capitals

 2:01  Cleveland Cavaliers - Phoenix Suns

 2:01  Philadelphia 76ers - Miami Heat

 2:30  Brooklyn Nets - Portland Trail Blazers

 2:30  Tampa Bay Lightning - Buffalo Sabres

 2:30  Montreal Canadiens - Philadelphia Flyers

 3:00  Sporting Kansas City - Toluca

 3:00  Milwaukee Bucks - Boston Celtics

 5:30  LA Lakers - Houston Rockets

 5:30  Golden State Warriors - Sacramento Kings

 18:00  Istanbulspor - Hatayspor

 19:00  Rudes - Rijeka

 19:00  Slovan Liberec - Dukla Prague

 19:00  Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice

 19:30  Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld

 19:30  Greuther Furth - Heidenheim

 19:30  Goztepe - Trabzonspor

 19:30  Rizespor - Yeni Malatyaspor

 20:00  Linz - Neustadt Wiener

 20:00  FAC Wien - Amstetten

 20:00  Austria Vienna - Kapfenberg

 20:00  Lafnitz - Wattens

 20:00  Aalborg - Sonderjyske

 20:00  Dijon - St Etienne

 21:00  Red Star FC 93 - Valenciennes

 21:00  Troyes - Le Havre

 21:00  Ajaccio - Auxerre

 21:00  Orleans - Sochaux

 21:00  Clermont - Lorient

 21:00  Nancy - Gazelec Ajaccio

 21:00  Beziers - Berrichonne Chateauroux

 21:00  Brest - Grenoble

 21:00  Twente - Eindhoven FC

 21:00  VVV Venlo - Heracles

 21:00  Cambuur - Dordrecht

 21:00  Den Bosch - Maastricht

 21:00  Helmond - Jong AZ

 21:00  Jong PSV - Roda

 21:00  Njimegen - Almere City

 21:00  Telstar - Jong Ajax

 21:00  Waalwijk - Volendam

 21:00  Braga - Belenenses

 21:00  Vaduz - Aarau

 21:00  Chiasso - Winterthur

 21:00  Willem - Lausanne

 21:00  Rapperswil - Schaffhausen

 21:00  Nice - Tours

 21:30  Gent - Standard Liege

 21:30  Werder Bremen - Stuttgart

 21:30  Milan - Empoli

 21:30  Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin

 21:45  West Ham - Fulham

 21:45  Cardiff - Watford

 21:45  Strasbourg - Lille

 21:45  Sligo Rovers - St. Patricks

 21:45  UC Dublin - Bohemians

 21:45  Dundee - Hibernian

 22:00  Shamrock Rovers - Derry City

 22:00  Finn Harps - Dundalk

 22:00  Verona - Salernitana

 22:00  Tenerife - Mallorca

 22:00  Espanyol - Huesca

 23:15  Tondela - Porto

 0:00  Tigre - Patronato